Analytics

Winners have redeemed their shares, so most of what is left is the losing side.
| Trader | Outcome | Shares | Avg entry | Cost basis | Last trade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indigo Signal 2966 | No | 16.6K | 0.0% | $0 | |
| Jardinier | Yes | 5.72K | 3.8% | $215.15 | Mar 6, 10:21 PM UTC |
| Venomous777 | Yes | 3.26K | 4.6% | $150.87 | Mar 5, 2:32 PM UTC |
| Both-Bondsman | Yes | 753.37 | 2.0% | $15 | Mar 6, 4:15 AM UTC |
| rated | Yes | 580.89 | 19.2% | $111.53 | Mar 8, 4:08 PM UTC |
| wokerjoesleeper | Yes | 255.34 | 0.0% | $0 | Mar 8, 4:42 AM UTC |
| Adduct10n | Yes | 200 | 0.5% | $1 | Mar 12, 2:55 PM UTC |
| ttonyoff | Yes | 199.99 | 0.5% | $1 | |
| agussyb | Yes | 127.02 | 1.6% | $2 | Mar 8, 1:59 AM UTC |
| bjprolo | Yes | 100 | 1.0% | $1 | |
| Pep3 | Yes | 100 | 4.4% | $4.4 | |
| xiaodouzi | Yes | 100 | 1.0% | $1 | |
| megadarkparticle | Yes | 100 | 11.0% | $11 | |
| 0xd0asbr274g27rg | Yes | 100 | 0.3% | $0.3 | Mar 11, 3:33 PM UTC |
| frankieye888 | Yes | 56.21 | 8.9% | $5 | |
| invers | Yes | 50 | 10.0% | $5 | |
| Lavincey | Yes | 45.3 | 10.1% | $4.57 | |
| Low-Nightlife | Yes | 35 | 0.4% | $0.13 | |
| Sid999 | Yes | 31.11 | 6.4% | $2 | |
| Utter-Downgrade | Yes | 15 | 0.1% | $0.02 | |
| asfdt18 | Yes | 10 | 0.3% | $0.03 | |
| rocket661 | Yes | 8.5 | 1.0% | $0.09 | |
| human.bean | Yes | 6 | 10.0% | $0.6 | |
| 3umf | Yes | 5.83 | 0.3% | $0.02 | |
| Ardtysrt01 | Yes | 2.52 | 0.4% | $0.01 | |
| zhanglu | Yes | 1.04 | 7.1% | $0.07 | |
| All-Spirit | No | 0.77 | 90.6% | $0.7 | |
| shine | Yes | 0.23 | 12.7% | $0.03 | Mar 5, 4:41 PM UTC |
| Trader | Holding value |
|---|---|
| Indigo Signal 2966 | $16.6K |
| All-Spirit | $0.77 |
| Big.Chungus | $0.01 |
| $0.01 |
| Jardinier | $0 |
| Venomous777 | $0 |
| Both-Bondsman | $0 |
| rated | $0 |
| wokerjoesleeper | $0 |
| Adduct10n | $0 |
| ttonyoff | $0 |
| agussyb | $0 |