Analytics

Winners have redeemed their shares, so most of what is left is the losing side.
| Trader | Outcome | Shares | Avg entry | Cost basis | Last trade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crimson Maven A8C1 | Yes | 2.82K | 1.2% | $34.22 | Mar 25, 12:57 PM UTC |
| solamii | Yes | 1.59K | 1.3% | $20.11 | Mar 17, 3:07 AM UTC |
| mybadderhalf | No | 153.87 | 79.0% | $121.56 | |
| Sophie2012 | Yes | 101.3 | 23.0% | $23.3 | |
| betbetbetbet123 | Yes | 95.85 | 5.0% | $4.79 | |
| B3ARD | Yes | 74.44 | 9.0% | $6.7 | Feb 5, 5:19 AM UTC |
| Jolish | Yes | 66.67 | 3.0% | $2 | Feb 16, 12:56 PM UTC |
| riproar44 | Yes | 55.56 | 18.0% | $10 | Jan 7, 3:44 AM UTC |
| tmaystro | Yes | 48.26 | 23.0% | $11.1 | |
| Hoyden808 | Yes | 40 | 11.0% | $4.4 | Jan 30, 6:07 PM UTC |
| yugiohgod | Yes | 36.07 | 2.8% | $1 | Feb 18, 8:01 AM UTC |
| Clements | Yes | 25.64 | 3.9% | $1 | Mar 1, 8:39 AM UTC |
| Espressofarmer | Yes | 21.74 | 23.0% | $5 | |
| marcoaurelio | Yes | 16 | 25.0% | $4 | Jan 6, 5:14 PM UTC |
| exoprint | Yes | 10 | 10.0% | $1 | Jan 26, 7:34 PM UTC |
| TomClubber | Yes | 8 | 25.0% | $2 | |
| vishy | Yes | 5.56 | 18.0% | $1 | Jan 7, 5:20 AM UTC |
| manse | No | 5.04 | 99.2% | $5 | Mar 12, 10:45 AM UTC |
| Spydin | Yes | 5 | 24.0% | $1.2 | |
| hui228 | No | 4.47 | 77.0% | $3.44 | |
| alialiG | Yes | 4.17 | 24.0% | $1 | |
| Kizzie | Yes | 3.85 | 26.0% | $1 | |
| ZlatkoChevapcic | Yes | 2.08 | 24.0% | $0.5 | |
| tikto-k | No | 1.3 | 77.0% | $1 | |
| Henessay | Yes | 0.42 | 24.0% | $0.1 |
| Trader | Holding value |
|---|---|
| mybadderhalf | $153.87 |
| manse | $5.04 |
| hui228 | $4.47 |
| $1.3 |
| jklghgv | $0.08 |
| Toles. | $0.06 |
| QAZNAME | $0.04 |
| m20241223 | $0.03 |
| stasdeep | $0.02 |
| degens9 | $0.01 |
| freaksandgeeks | $0.01 |
| bomemk | $0.01 |