Latest trade
Jul 14, 2026 UTC
The most recent trade Polymarket lists for this wallet. Checked Oct 14, 11:27 PM UTC.
che-knight is down $197.97 on Polymarket.
Share of settled positions that closed in profit.
Losses as a share of gains across 50 settled positions.
Profit and volume as of 2026-10-14 UTC. Positions and trades are read separately; the Sources tab has their times.
From the trades and settled positions Polymarket lists for this wallet.
Jul 14, 2026 UTC
The most recent trade Polymarket lists for this wallet. Checked Oct 14, 11:27 PM UTC.
$1.91 median trade
Its latest 400 trades covered 168 markets; 36.3% were buys. They run from Mar 25, 2026 UTC to Jul 14, 2026 UTC. A recent sample, not the wallet's full history.
Polymarket returned no open positions for this wallet.
This wallet's markets have not resolved into a category mix in the public profile data yet.
| Market | Side | Size | Price | Notional | When |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| England vs. Argentina: Both Teams to Score AND England vs. Argentina: Team to Advance AND England vs. Argentina: O/U 2.5 AND Argentina to score first vs. England? | buy | 39.98 | $0.105 | $4.2 | Jul 14, 2026 UTC |
Accepted Polymarket leaderboard snapshot
Figures shown from the accepted source observation
2026-10-14 21:52 UTC
Polymarket public position response
0 open positions returned; page complete
2026-10-14 23:27 UTC
Polymarket public trade response
400 recent fills loaded; lifetime history not established
2026-10-14 23:27 UTC
polymarket profile
240 dated points returned
Latest chart point: 2026-10-14 23:00 UTC
Rank, profit and volume come from Polymarket's leaderboard; positions, the chart and trades are read live. Last checked just now.
Essential
Winning positions brought in $129.56 and losing ones cost $164.3 across the latest 50 settled positions. 6% of them closed in profit.
The largest win was $95.67 on “Will Team Spirit win IEM Cologne Major 2026?” (Yes); the largest loss, $31.11 on “Will The MongolZ win IEM Cologne Major 2026?” (Yes).
It first traded on 17 Feb 2026 and most recently on 14 Jul 2026, 92 days ago. It has traded 349 markets. It holds no open positions.
Source: Polymarket's public profile and leaderboard. How to read a trader profile
| buy |
| 84.13 |
| $0.230 |
| $19.35 |
| Jul 6, 2026 UTC |
Will Portugal win on 2026-06-17?Yes | buy | 11.87 | $0.760 | $9.02 | Jun 17, 2026 UTC |
Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup?Yes | sell | 92.59 | $0.101 | $9.35 | Jun 17, 2026 UTC |
Will Portugal win the 2026 FIFA World Cup?Yes | buy | 92.59 | $0.108 | $10 | Jun 15, 2026 UTC |
| Will Portugal reach the Quarterfinals at the 2026 FIFA World Cup?Yes | sell | 85.72 | $0.520 | $44.57 | Jun 15, 2026 UTC |
Will Vitality win IEM Cologne Major 2026?Yes | sell | 498.69 | $0.400 | $199.48 | Jun 15, 2026 UTC |
Will Team Spirit win IEM Cologne Major 2026?Yes | sell | 498.69 | $0.260 | $129.66 | Jun 15, 2026 UTC |
Will FURIA win IEM Cologne Major 2026?Yes | sell | 498.69 | $0.128 | $63.83 | Jun 15, 2026 UTC |
Will Natus Vincere win IEM Cologne Major 2026?Yes | sell | 498.69 | $0.048 | $23.94 | Jun 15, 2026 UTC |
Will Falcons win IEM Cologne Major 2026?Yes | sell | 498.69 | $0.070 | $34.91 | Jun 15, 2026 UTC |
Will Aurora win IEM Cologne Major 2026?Yes | sell | 498.69 | $0.039 | $19.45 | Jun 15, 2026 UTC |
Will G2 win IEM Cologne Major 2026?Yes | sell | 498.69 | $0.011 | $5.49 | Jun 15, 2026 UTC |
| Will Portugal reach the Quarterfinals at the 2026 FIFA World Cup?Yes | buy | 85.72 | $0.500 | $42.86 | Jun 13, 2026 UTC |
Will B8 win IEM Cologne Major 2026?Yes | sell | 498.69 | $0.002 | $1 | Jun 13, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs TheMongolz (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 3Natus Vincere | buy | 42.42 | $0.660 | $28 | Jun 13, 2026 UTC |
Will BetBoom win IEM Cologne Major 2026?Yes | sell | 498.69 | $0.041 | $20.24 | Jun 12, 2026 UTC |
Will 9z win IEM Cologne Major 2026?Yes | sell | 498.69 | $0.016 | $8.1 | Jun 12, 2026 UTC |
Will Legacy win IEM Cologne Major 2026?Yes | sell | 498.69 | $0.001 | $0.5 | Jun 12, 2026 UTC |
Will PARIVISION win IEM Cologne Major 2026?Yes | sell | 498.69 | $0.001 | $0.5 | Jun 12, 2026 UTC |
Will Monte win IEM Cologne Major 2026?No | buy | 498.7 | $0.998 | $497.7 | Jun 12, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 120-139 tweets from May 8 to May 15, 2026?Yes | sell | 15.56 | $0.353 | $5.49 | May 15, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 160-179 tweets from May 12 to May 19, 2026?Yes | sell | 16.01 | $0.190 | $3.04 | May 15, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 140-159 tweets from May 12 to May 19, 2026?Yes | sell | 16.01 | $0.210 | $3.36 | May 15, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 120-139 tweets from May 12 to May 19, 2026?Yes | sell | 16.01 | $0.090 | $1.44 | May 15, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 400-419 tweets from May 12 to May 19, 2026?Yes | sell | 40.03 | $0.001 | $0.04 | May 14, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 380-399 tweets from May 12 to May 19, 2026?Yes | sell | 40.03 | $0.001 | $0.04 | May 14, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 360-379 tweets from May 12 to May 19, 2026?Yes | sell | 16.01 | $0.002 | $0.03 | May 14, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 340-359 tweets from May 12 to May 19, 2026?Yes | sell | 16.01 | $0.005 | $0.08 | May 14, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 320-339 tweets from May 12 to May 19, 2026?Yes | sell | 16.01 | $0.009 | $0.14 | May 14, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 280-299 tweets from May 12 to May 19, 2026?Yes | sell | 16.01 | $0.025 | $0.4 | May 14, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 220-239 tweets from May 8 to May 15, 2026?Yes | sell | 15.56 | $0.001 | $0.02 | May 14, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 200-219 tweets from May 12 to May 19, 2026?Yes | sell | 16.01 | $0.064 | $1.02 | May 14, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 100-119 tweets from May 12 to May 19, 2026?Yes | sell | 16.01 | $0.111 | $1.78 | May 14, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 140-159 tweets from May 8 to May 15, 2026?Yes | sell | 15.03 | $0.039 | $0.59 | May 14, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 160-179 tweets from May 8 to May 15, 2026?Yes | sell | 15.56 | $0.011 | $0.17 | May 14, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 180-199 tweets from May 8 to May 15, 2026?Yes | sell | 15.56 | $0.002 | $0.03 | May 14, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 200-219 tweets from May 8 to May 15, 2026?Yes | sell | 15.56 | $0.001 | $0.02 | May 14, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 60-79 tweets from May 12 to May 19, 2026?Yes | sell | 16.01 | $0.017 | $0.27 | May 14, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 40-59 tweets from May 12 to May 19, 2026?Yes | sell | 16.01 | $0.001 | $0.02 | May 14, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 220-239 tweets from May 12 to May 19, 2026?Yes | sell | 16.01 | $0.024 | $0.38 | May 14, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 240-259 tweets from May 12 to May 19, 2026?Yes | sell | 16.01 | $0.015 | $0.24 | May 14, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 260-279 tweets from May 12 to May 19, 2026?Yes | sell | 16.01 | $0.006 | $0.1 | May 14, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 300-319 tweets from May 12 to May 19, 2026?Yes | sell | 16.01 | $0.003 | $0.05 | May 14, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 180-199 tweets from May 12 to May 19, 2026?Yes | sell | 16.01 | $0.064 | $1.02 | May 14, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 80-99 tweets from May 12 to May 19, 2026?Yes | sell | 16.01 | $0.064 | $1.02 | May 14, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 100-119 tweets from May 8 to May 15, 2026?Yes | sell | 15 | $0.427 | $6.41 | May 13, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 100-119 tweets from May 8 to May 15, 2026?Yes | buy | 15 | $0.433 | $6.5 | May 13, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 140-159 tweets from May 8 to May 15, 2026?Yes | buy | 15.03 | $0.106 | $1.6 | May 13, 2026 UTC |
Will Elon Musk post 100-119 tweets from May 8 to May 15, 2026?Yes | sell | 15.56 | $0.441 | $6.86 | May 13, 2026 UTC |
1 of 3 axes ranked against the 121 wallets on the Radar board (crypto positions observed 2026-09-20); the others stay on fixed scales, as each axis says. Not drawn for this wallet: 5 of 8 axes. Missing axes are left out of the shape and the score is reduced when fewer than five are available. Observed just now. Watch only — not advice.