Latest trade
May 11, 2026 UTC
The most recent trade Polymarket lists for this wallet. Checked Oct 14, 7:47 PM UTC.
friscento is down $1.19K on Polymarket.
Share of settled positions that closed in profit.
Losses as a share of gains across 50 settled positions.
Profit and volume as of 2026-10-14 UTC. Positions and trades are read separately; the Sources tab has their times.
From the trades and settled positions Polymarket lists for this wallet.
May 11, 2026 UTC
The most recent trade Polymarket lists for this wallet. Checked Oct 14, 7:47 PM UTC.
$218.07 median trade
Its latest 218 trades covered 140 markets; 72.0% were buys. They run from Mar 19, 2026 UTC to May 11, 2026 UTC. A recent sample, not the wallet's full history.
Polymarket returned no open positions for this wallet.
This wallet's markets have not resolved into a category mix in the public profile data yet.
| Market | Side | Size | Price | Notional | When |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Counter-Strike: paiN vs FaZe - Map 1 WinnerFaZe | buy | 127.87 | $0.620 | $79.28 | May 11, 2026 UTC |
![]() |
Accepted Polymarket leaderboard snapshot
Figures shown from the accepted source observation
2026-10-14 17:20 UTC
Polymarket public position response
0 open positions returned; page complete
2026-10-14 19:47 UTC
Polymarket public trade response
218 recent fills loaded; lifetime history not established
2026-10-14 19:47 UTC
polymarket profile
210 dated points returned
Latest chart point: 2026-10-14 19:00 UTC
Rank, profit and volume come from Polymarket's leaderboard; positions, the chart and trades are read live. Last checked just now.
Essential
Winning positions brought in $8.26K and losing ones cost $13.77K across the latest 50 settled positions. 54% of them closed in profit.
The largest win was $1.26K on “Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs FaZe (BO3) - BLAST Rivals Group B” (Natus Vincere); the largest loss, $2.78K on “Counter-Strike: Astralis vs GamerLegion - Map 1 Winner” (Astralis).
It first traded on 19 Mar 2026 and most recently on 11 May 2026, 156 days ago. It has traded 152 markets. It holds no open positions.
Source: Polymarket's public profile and leaderboard. How to read a trader profile
| buy |
| 290 |
| $0.750 |
| $217.5 |
| May 10, 2026 UTC |
Map Handicap: FAL (-1.5) vs 9z (+1.5)Team Falcons | buy | 700 | $0.780 | $546.12 | May 10, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs G2 - Map 1 WinnerG2 | buy | 106.87 | $0.560 | $59.85 | May 9, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs G2 - Map 2 WinnerG2 | buy | 114.4 | $0.550 | $62.92 | May 9, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs G2 (BO3) - PGL Astana Group StageG2 | buy | 500 | $0.520 | $260 | May 9, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: K27 vs Gentle Mates (BO3) - PGL Astana Group StageGentle Mates | buy | 200 | $0.600 | $120 | May 9, 2026 UTC |
Will Club Atlético de Madrid win on 2026-05-09?Yes | buy | 117.33 | $0.550 | $64.53 | May 9, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: CYBERSHOKE Esports vs AM Gaming - Map 1 WinnerCYBERSHOKE Esports | sell | 515 | $0.999 | $514.49 | May 9, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: CYBERSHOKE Esports vs AM Gaming - Map 1 WinnerCYBERSHOKE Esports | buy | 500 | $0.650 | $325 | May 9, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: CYBERSHOKE Esports vs AM Gaming - Map 1 WinnerCYBERSHOKE Esports | buy | 15 | $0.640 | $9.6 | May 9, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Tricked vs Walczaki - Map 1 WinnerWalczaki | buy | 5 | $0.670 | $3.35 | May 9, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Sashi Esport vs Lavked - Map 2 WinnerSashi Esport | sell | 170 | $0.999 | $169.83 | May 8, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Sashi Esport vs Lavked - Map 2 WinnerSashi Esport | buy | 170 | $0.640 | $108.8 | May 8, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Favbet vs TNC (BO3) - CCT Europe Series 1 Group StageFavbet | buy | 200 | $0.690 | $138 | May 8, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: BET-M 33 vs SPARTA (BO3) - BC Game Masters Europe Series #1 PlayoffsSPARTA | sell | 12 | $0.660 | $7.92 | May 8, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: BET-M 33 vs SPARTA - Map 1 WinnerSPARTA | sell | 7.5 | $0.999 | $7.49 | May 8, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: BET-M 33 vs SPARTA (BO3) - BC Game Masters Europe Series #1 PlayoffsSPARTA | buy | 5 | $0.380 | $1.9 | May 8, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Omega vs INOX Division (BO3) - CCT Europe Series 1 Group StageINOX Division | sell | 211 | $0.999 | $210.79 | May 8, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: BET-M 33 vs SPARTA (BO3) - BC Game Masters Europe Series #1 PlayoffsSPARTA | buy | 30 | $0.490 | $14.7 | May 8, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Omega vs INOX Division (BO3) - CCT Europe Series 1 Group StageINOX Division | buy | 100 | $0.620 | $62 | May 8, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: SPARTA vs ex-RUBY (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group StageSPARTA | buy | 22 | $0.520 | $11.44 | May 8, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Betclic Apogee Esports vs INOX Division - Map 2 WinnerINOX Division | buy | 31.4 | $0.550 | $17.27 | May 7, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Betclic Apogee Esports vs INOX Division - Map 2 WinnerINOX Division | buy | 60 | $0.560 | $33.6 | May 7, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: MOUZ NXT vs Lavked (BO3) - CCT Europe Series 1 Group StageLavked | sell | 200 | $0.999 | $199.8 | May 7, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Nemiga vs AaB Esport (BO3) - BC Game Masters Europe Series #1 PlayoffsNemiga | sell | 130 | $0.999 | $129.87 | May 7, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Nemiga vs AaB Esport (BO3) - BC Game Masters Europe Series #1 PlayoffsNemiga | buy | 38.47 | $0.740 | $28.47 | May 7, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: MOUZ NXT vs Lavked (BO3) - CCT Europe Series 1 Group StageLavked | buy | 200 | $0.690 | $138 | May 7, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: The Last Resort vs INOX Division (BO3) - CCT Europe Challengers Series PlayoffsINOX Division | sell | 290 | $0.999 | $289.71 | May 7, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: The Last Resort vs INOX Division (BO3) - CCT Europe Challengers Series PlayoffsINOX Division | buy | 269 | $0.800 | $215.2 | May 7, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Astralis vs GamerLegion (BO3) - BLAST Rivals PlayoffsAstralis | buy | 1.11K | $0.360 | $400 | May 2, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Astralis vs GamerLegion - Map 1 WinnerAstralis | buy | 1.5K | $0.670 | $1.01K | May 1, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Astralis vs GamerLegion - Map 1 WinnerAstralis | buy | 40 | $0.640 | $25.6 | May 1, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: G2 vs FaZe - Map 2 WinnerG2 | sell | 1.42K | $0.999 | $1.42K | May 1, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: G2 vs FaZe - Map 2 WinnerG2 | buy | 1.42K | $0.690 | $980 | May 1, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: G2 vs FaZe (BO3) - BLAST Rivals PlayoffsG2 | buy | 2.5K | $0.460 | $1.15K | May 1, 2026 UTC |
Map Handicap: G2 (-1.5) vs FaZe (+1.5)G2 | buy | 1.06K | $0.460 | $487.6 | May 1, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: fnatic vs Lavked - Map 1 WinnerLavked | buy | 100 | $0.520 | $52 | May 1, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Team Nemesis vs SPARTA (BO3) - ESL Challenger League Europe Cup #4 PlayoffsTeam Nemesis | buy | 300 | $0.660 | $198 | May 1, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs GamerLegion - Map 2 WinnerNatus Vincere | buy | 1.25K | $0.750 | $937.5 | May 1, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs GamerLegion - Map 1 WinnerNatus Vincere | sell | 700 | $0.999 | $699.3 | May 1, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs GamerLegion - Map 1 WinnerNatus Vincere | buy | 700 | $0.670 | $469 | Apr 30, 2026 UTC |
Map Handicap: NAVI (-1.5) vs GamerLegion (+1.5)Natus Vincere | buy | 2.2K | $0.480 | $1.06K | Apr 30, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: FaZe vs FURIA (BO3) - BLAST Rivals Group BFURIA | sell | 310.95 | $0.070 | $21.77 | Apr 30, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: FaZe vs FURIA (BO3) - BLAST Rivals Group BFURIA | sell | 568.73 | $0.140 | $79.62 | Apr 30, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: FaZe vs FURIA (BO3) - BLAST Rivals Group BFURIA | buy | 879.69 | $0.640 | $563 | Apr 30, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: FaZe vs FURIA - Map 1 WinnerFaZe | sell | 564.51 | $0.999 | $563.95 | Apr 30, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: FaZe vs FURIA - Map 1 WinnerFaZe | buy | 564.52 | $0.620 | $350 | Apr 30, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Vitality vs G2 (BO3) - BLAST Rivals Group AVitality | sell | 3.35K | $0.999 | $3.35K | Apr 30, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Vitality vs G2 (BO3) - BLAST Rivals Group AVitality | buy | 3.35K | $0.690 | $2.31K | Apr 30, 2026 UTC |
1 of 3 axes ranked against the 121 wallets on the Radar board (crypto positions observed 2026-09-20); the others stay on fixed scales, as each axis says. Not drawn for this wallet: 5 of 8 axes. Missing axes are left out of the shape and the score is reduced when fewer than five are available. Observed just now. Watch only — not advice.