Latest trade
Jun 13, 2026 UTC
The most recent trade Polymarket lists for this wallet. Checked Oct 18, 9:18 PM UTC.
447915 has made $3.02K on Polymarket, #37,956 on Polymarket's all-time profit board.
Share of settled positions that closed in profit.
Losses as a share of gains across 13 settled positions.
Profit and volume as of 2026-10-18 UTC. Positions and trades are read separately; the Sources tab has their times.
From the trades and settled positions Polymarket lists for this wallet.
Jun 13, 2026 UTC
The most recent trade Polymarket lists for this wallet. Checked Oct 18, 9:18 PM UTC.
$1,061.24 median trade
Its latest 36 trades covered 15 markets; 66.7% were buys. They run from Jun 22, 2025 UTC to Jun 13, 2026 UTC. A recent sample, not the wallet's full history.
Polymarket returned no open positions for this wallet.
This wallet's markets have not resolved into a category mix in the public profile data yet.
| Market | Side | Size | Price | Notional | When |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Counter-Strike: Spirit vs 9z (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 39z | buy | 1.59K | $0.629 | $1K | Jun 13, 2026 UTC |
![]() |
Accepted Polymarket leaderboard snapshot
Figures shown from the accepted source observation
2026-10-18 18:43 UTC
Polymarket public position response
0 open positions returned; page complete
2026-10-18 21:18 UTC
Polymarket public trade response
36 recent fills loaded; lifetime history not established
2026-10-18 21:18 UTC
polymarket positions
14 dated points returned
Latest chart point: 2026-06-13 20:36 UTC
Rank, profit and volume come from Polymarket's leaderboard; positions, the chart and trades are read live. Last checked just now.
Winning positions brought in $14.93K and losing ones cost $4.45K across 13 settled positions. 61.5% of them closed in profit.
The largest win was $6.44K on “Will T1 win LoL Worlds 2025?” (Yes); the largest loss, $2.14K on “Counter-Strike: FaZe vs TYLOO (BO3) - BLAST Open Rotterdam Group A” (FaZe).
It first traded on 22 Jun 2025 and most recently on 13 Jun 2026, 126 days ago. It has traded 15 markets. It holds no open positions.
Source: Polymarket's public profile and leaderboard. How to read a trader profile
| sell |
| 3.68K |
| $0.990 |
| $3.64K |
| Jun 13, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs Legacy (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 3Legacy | buy | 2.86K | $0.692 | $1.98K | Jun 13, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: PARIVISION vs Legacy (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 3Legacy | buy | 815.9 | $0.620 | $505.86 | Jun 13, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs Monte (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 3Monte | sell | 3.07K | $0.170 | $521.06 | Jun 13, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs Monte (BO3) - IEM Cologne Major Stage 3Monte | buy | 3.07K | $0.320 | $980.81 | Jun 13, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs Legacy - Map 3 WinnerTeam Falcons | buy | 4.14K | $0.284 | $1.18K | May 24, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs Legacy - Map 3 WinnerTeam Falcons | buy | 4.1K | $0.431 | $1.77K | May 24, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs Legacy - Map 3 WinnerTeam Falcons | buy | 3.87K | $0.627 | $2.43K | May 24, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Natus Vincere vs PARIVISION (BO3) - BLAST Open Rotterdam PlayoffsNatus Vincere | buy | 1.72K | $0.580 | $1K | Mar 28, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs FURIA (BO3) - BLAST Open Rotterdam Group ATeam Falcons | sell | 1.75K | $0.990 | $1.74K | Mar 23, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs FURIA (BO3) - BLAST Open Rotterdam Group ATeam Falcons | buy | 1.75K | $0.570 | $999.49 | Mar 23, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: FaZe vs TYLOO (BO3) - BLAST Open Rotterdam Group AFaZe | sell | 4.57K | $0.100 | $457.94 | Mar 20, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: FaZe vs TYLOO (BO3) - BLAST Open Rotterdam Group AFaZe | buy | 1.39K | $0.360 | $499.75 | Mar 20, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: FaZe vs TYLOO (BO3) - BLAST Open Rotterdam Group AFaZe | buy | 3.18K | $0.660 | $2.1K | Mar 20, 2026 UTC |
Counter-Strike: FaZe vs TheMongolz (BO1)FaZe | buy | 1.87K | $0.536 | $1K | Dec 5, 2025 UTC |
Counter-Strike: FaZe vs Spirit (BO1)FaZe | sell | 2.7K | $0.084 | $226.61 | Dec 4, 2025 UTC |
Counter-Strike: FaZe vs Spirit (BO1)FaZe | buy | 2.7K | $0.370 | $1K | Dec 4, 2025 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Vitality vs FaZe (BO1)FaZe | sell | 3.87K | $0.999 | $3.87K | Dec 4, 2025 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Vitality vs FaZe (BO1)FaZe | buy | 3.87K | $0.290 | $1.12K | Dec 4, 2025 UTC |
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs Team Falcons (BO5)FURIA | sell | 1.13K | $0.990 | $1.12K | Nov 16, 2025 UTC |
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs Team Falcons (BO5)FURIA | buy | 1.13K | $0.756 | $858.04 | Nov 16, 2025 UTC |
Games Total: O/U 4.5Over | sell | 1.97K | $0.436 | $858.04 | Nov 16, 2025 UTC |
Games Total: O/U 4.5Over | buy | 1.97K | $0.570 | $1.12K | Nov 16, 2025 UTC |
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs Team Falcons (BO5)Team Falcons | sell | 3.59K | $0.313 | $1.12K | Nov 16, 2025 UTC |
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs Team Falcons (BO5)Team Falcons | buy | 1.7K | $0.530 | $902.87 | Nov 15, 2025 UTC |
Counter-Strike: FURIA vs Team Falcons (BO5)Team Falcons | buy | 1.89K | $0.530 | $1K | Nov 15, 2025 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs Vitality (BO3)Team Falcons | sell | 1.92K | $0.990 | $1.9K | Nov 15, 2025 UTC |
Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs Vitality (BO3)Team Falcons | buy | 1.92K | $0.520 | $999.49 | Nov 15, 2025 UTC |
Will T1 win LoL Worlds 2025?Yes | sell | 13.39K | $0.999 | $13.38K | Nov 9, 2025 UTC |
Will T1 win LoL Worlds 2025?Yes | buy | 5.54K | $0.360 | $1.99K | Nov 9, 2025 UTC |
Will T1 win LoL Worlds 2025?Yes | buy | 7.85K | $0.630 | $4.94K | Nov 8, 2025 UTC |
Will Vitality win the BLAST.tv Austin Major tournamentYes | sell | 6.3K | $0.999 | $6.29K | Jun 22, 2025 UTC |
Will Vitality win the BLAST.tv Austin Major tournamentYes | buy | 1.29K | $0.540 | $698.06 | Jun 22, 2025 UTC |
Will Vitality win the BLAST.tv Austin Major tournamentYes | buy | 925.93 | $0.540 | $500 | Jun 22, 2025 UTC |
Will Vitality win the BLAST.tv Austin Major tournamentYes | buy | 4.08K | $0.761 | $3.11K | Jun 22, 2025 UTC |
Placed on fixed scales: no Radar board ranking was cached on this server when the profile was read, so no archetype is claimed. Not drawn for this wallet: 5 of 8 axes. Missing axes are left out of the shape and the score is reduced when fewer than five are available. Observed just now. Watch only — not advice.