Analytics

Winners have redeemed their shares, so most of what is left is the losing side.
| Trader | Outcome | Shares | Avg entry | Cost basis | Last trade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| gregbeast | Fire Flux Esports | 7.1K | 17.8% | $1.24K | Aug 15, 4:08 PM UTC |
| riggggggedGGGGr | Fire Flux Esports | 4.26K | 25.1% | $1.03K | Aug 15, 4:56 PM UTC |
| Foxy8 | Fire Flux Esports | 1.92K | 43.9% | $820.85 | |
| sentrio | Fire Flux Esports | 1.16K | 40.0% | $464.12 | |
| Juvenile-Ego | Fire Flux Esports | 1.13K | 20.8% | $226.62 | Aug 15, 4:47 PM UTC |
| Murky-Fallingout | Fire Flux Esports | 1K | 40.0% | $400 | |
| roockyyyy | Fire Flux Esports | 999.99 | 10.0% | $100 | |
| Beneficial-Climate | Fire Flux Esports | 851.59 | 40.0% | $340.64 | |
| sportmaster777 | Fire Flux Esports | 750 | 40.0% | $300 | |
| arbioneme | Fire Flux Esports | 600 | 23.9% | $138 | Aug 15, 4:12 PM UTC |
| MMMMUU | Fire Flux Esports | 600 | 49.0% | $294 | |
| Bold Lynx 9339 | Fire Flux Esports | 596.83 | 25.0% | $143.24 | Aug 15, 4:06 PM UTC |
| Ivory Comet 4806 | Fire Flux Esports | 492.98 | 60.9% | $294.05 | |
| Portepasloeil | Fire Flux Esports | 350.34 | 44.0% | $150 | |
| DarryWong1 | Fire Flux Esports | 340 | 15.0% | $51 | |
| ValPicks | Fire Flux Esports | 311.07 | 31.8% | $95.64 | Aug 15, 4:24 PM UTC |
| NinjaGabimaru | Fire Flux Esports | 263 | 20.0% | $52.6 | |
| shrxz | Fire Flux Esports | 205.19 | 27.9% | $55.3 | Aug 15, 4:22 PM UTC |
| Golden Pioneer 5C07 | Fire Flux Esports | 121.08 | 29.3% | $33.9 | Aug 15, 4:23 PM UTC |
| Hyunglovehisfam | Fire Flux Esports | 108.06 | 29.6% | $31 | Aug 15, 4:59 PM UTC |
| Wendy-007 | Fire Flux Esports | 100 | 40.0% | $40 | |
| rplt-fb | Fire Flux Esports | 100 | 15.6% | $15 | Aug 15, 5:02 PM UTC |
| yogsss | Fire Flux Esports | 100 | 23.0% | $23 | |
| vibeludik | Fire Flux Esports | 94.99 | 40.5% | $38.5 | |
| CAcap | Fire Flux Esports | 88.13 | 38.0% | $33.49 | |
| glinomessi | Fire Flux Esports | 69 | 40.2% | $26.91 | |
| profitlaw | Fire Flux Esports | 65.85 | 42.2% | $27 | |
| Lavincey | Fire Flux Esports | 60 | 6.5% | $3.92 | |
| frowst | Fire Flux Esports | 60 | 34.4% | $20 | Aug 15, 4:05 PM UTC |
| Executor398 | Fire Flux Esports | 50 | 20.0% | $10 | |
| arahbo | Fire Flux Esports | 49.92 | 40.2% | $19.47 | |
| noob4dezenuts | Fire Flux Esports | 49.07 | 44.0% | $21 | |
| Moltenpick | Fire Flux Esports | 45 | 30.0% | $13.5 | |
| antec | Fire Flux Esports | 42.31 | 20.6% | $8.72 | |
| jackinv1lvl2 | Fire Flux Esports | 40 | 11.7% | $4.5 | Aug 15, 4:52 PM UTC |
| Hihihaha-123 | Fire Flux Esports | 40 | 15.0% | $6 | |
| imake1mil | Fire Flux Esports | 38.52 | 11.9% | $4.38 | Aug 15, 4:52 PM UTC |
| Stylish-Bather | Fire Flux Esports | 38.33 | 27.1% | $10 | Aug 15, 4:54 PM UTC |
| ejhz | Fire Flux Esports | 35.35 | 43.6% | $15 | |
| JarvisChen | Fire Flux Esports | 34.6 | 43.4% | $14.58 | |
| Offbeat-Front-Significance | Fire Flux Esports | 32.29 | 28.5% | $8.89 | Aug 15, 4:23 PM UTC |
| platarb | Fire Flux Esports | 30.95 | 29.0% | $8.67 | Aug 15, 4:54 PM UTC |
| MyFirstDaughter | Fire Flux Esports | 30 | 40.0% | $12 | |
| 15perces | Fire Flux Esports | 30 | 12.9% | $3.7 | Aug 15, 4:52 PM UTC |
| applesss | Fire Flux Esports | 29.71 | 17.5% | $5 | Aug 15, 4:30 PM UTC |
| carelia | Fire Flux Esports | 28.43 | 41.0% | $11.66 | |
| yanshi11 | Fire Flux Esports | 27.98 | 32.7% | $8.85 | Aug 15, 4:56 PM UTC |
| thejudge0 | Fire Flux Esports | 24.51 | 48.2% | $11.52 | |
| FDJ54T34TGF | Fire Flux Esports | 23.23 | 44.2% | $9.99 | |
| TheNextBigShort | Fire Flux Esports | 22 | 42.2% | $9.02 | |
| cjie1888 | Fire Flux Esports | 21.74 | 23.9% | $5 | Aug 15, 4:09 PM UTC |
| Neglected-Performance | Fire Flux Esports | 21.74 | 23.9% | $5 | Aug 15, 4:14 PM UTC |
| AdrianOpo | Fire Flux Esports | 20.81 | 7.1% | $1.49 | |
| Zerg-Attacker | Fire Flux Esports | 20 | 25.9% | $5 | Aug 15, 4:06 PM UTC |
| BobbysMom | Fire Flux Esports | 19.51 | 42.2% | $8 | |
| mirst | Fire Flux Esports | 18.87 | 54.2% | $10 | |
| 3aacc | Fire Flux Esports | 17.57 | 61.0% | $10.72 | |
| sniper-yo | Fire Flux Esports | 16.67 | 45.0% | $7.5 | |
| physl | Fire Flux Esports | 15.53 | 19.8% | $2.95 | Aug 15, 4:20 PM UTC |
| ngrasfnbrla | Fire Flux Esports | 15 | 40.5% | $6.08 | |
| Cosmic Scout 1095 | Fire Flux Esports | 13.62 | 61.2% | $8.17 | |
| Trading97 | Fire Flux Esports | 12.5 | 41.2% | $5 | |
| gotthebeer | Fire Flux Esports | 12.2 | 42.2% | $5 | |
| kongkongshi | Fire Flux Esports | 12.17 | 38.5% | $4.54 | Aug 15, 4:03 PM UTC |
| Hollow-Clothes | Fire Flux Esports | 10 | 39.1% | $3.91 | |
| baseinv3 | Fire Flux Esports | 10 | 13.6% | $1.3 | Aug 15, 4:51 PM UTC |
| Cobalt Raven D88C | Fire Flux Esports | 10 | 10.4% | $1 | Aug 15, 4:40 PM UTC |
| archer111 | Fire Flux Esports | 9.52 | 43.2% | $4 | Aug 15, 5:16 PM UTC |
| fjvasnjv | Fire Flux Esports | 7.69 | 13.6% | $1 | Aug 15, 5:02 PM UTC |
| LaziFTW | Fire Flux Esports | 7.47 | 41.0% | $3.06 | |
| EYEdar | Fire Flux Esports | 6.59 | 42.2% | $2.7 | |
| Violent-Harbor | Fire Flux Esports | 6.42 | 46.2% | $2.89 | |
| newlearner8069 | Fire Flux Esports | 5.27 | 19.8% | $1 | Aug 15, 4:32 PM UTC |
| Coral Summit 230C | Fire Flux Esports | 5 | 42.2% | $2.1 | Aug 15, 7:08 PM UTC |
| dwedwd | Fire Flux Esports | 5 | 40.0% | $2 | |
| AntiVaxxer | Fire Flux Esports | 5 | 42.0% | $2.1 | |
| Incomparable-Bass | Fire Flux Esports | 4.76 | 43.2% | $2 | |
| qomroca | Fire Flux Esports | 4.73 | 45.2% | $2.08 | |
| mbpppppppe | Fire Flux Esports | 2.6 | 44.2% | $1.12 | |
| marigliano | Fire Flux Esports | 2.44 | 42.2% | $1 | |
| zetsviki | Fire Flux Esports | 1.18 | 56.2% | $0.65 |
| Trader | Holding value |
|---|---|
| bingbard | $0.01 |
| gregbeast | $0 |
| riggggggedGGGGr | $0 |
| $0 |
| sentrio | $0 |
| Juvenile-Ego | $0 |
| Murky-Fallingout | $0 |
| roockyyyy | $0 |
| Beneficial-Climate | $0 |
| sportmaster777 | $0 |
| arbioneme | $0 |
| MMMMUU | $0 |