Analytics

Winners have redeemed their shares, so most of what is left is the losing side.
| Trader | Outcome | Shares | Avg entry | Cost basis | Last trade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Failing-Progression | Fire Flux Esports | 1.15K | 66.2% | $753.89 | May 31, 9:09 AM UTC |
| detluff | Fire Flux Esports | 857 | 64.3% | $545.01 | May 31, 8:41 AM UTC |
| IntoTheBin | Fire Flux Esports | 826.99 | 47.6% | $391.69 | May 31, 8:53 AM UTC |
| derekac | Fire Flux Esports | 609.83 | 64.0% | $385.9 | May 31, 8:15 AM UTC |
| hiogarden | Fire Flux Esports | 570 | 60.7% | $342 | May 31, 8:15 AM UTC |
| LilNasik | Fire Flux Esports | 515.53 | 73.0% | $373.34 | May 31, 8:20 AM UTC |
| aggerrr | Fire Flux Esports | 502.49 | 75.2% | $375 | May 31, 8:26 AM UTC |
| antec | Fire Flux Esports | 489.78 | 72.6% | $355.5 | May 31, 1:49 AM UTC |
| Everlasting-Restructuring | Fire Flux Esports | 350 | 60.0% | $210 | May 31, 8:35 AM UTC |
| pycbka1337 | Fire Flux Esports | 323.99 | 52.3% | $167 | May 31, 8:41 AM UTC |
| mrslv35 | Fire Flux Esports | 317 | 60.7% | $190.2 | May 31, 8:43 AM UTC |
| HikaruLQDTPEPOD | Fire Flux Esports | 207.91 | 53.9% | $110.61 | May 31, 8:23 AM UTC |
| Insidious-Multimedia | Fire Flux Esports | 139.4 | 18.2% | $25 | May 31, 9:25 AM UTC |
| Nottot | Fire Flux Esports | 116.15 | 70.6% | $81.27 | May 31, 7:55 AM UTC |
| qwe696 | Fire Flux Esports | 64.43 | 78.1% | $50 | May 31, 8:18 AM UTC |
| triklozoid | Fire Flux Esports | 50 | 0.1% | $0.05 | |
| pcjones | Fire Flux Esports | 43.75 | 57.7% | $24.94 | May 31, 8:39 AM UTC |
| nhakng | Fire Flux Esports | 39.59 | 63.0% | $24.9 | May 31, 8:37 AM UTC |
| Clever-Underground | Fire Flux Esports | 31.39 | 73.6% | $22.91 | May 31, 8:20 AM UTC |
| MaverickStryker | Fire Flux Esports | 19.48 | 73.6% | $14.22 | May 31, 2:56 AM UTC |
| pxxp | Fire Flux Esports | 15.22 | 68.7% | $10.35 | May 31, 8:00 AM UTC |
| bankof | Fire Flux Esports | 13.15 | 37.0% | $4.86 | |
| batmen1806 | Fire Flux Esports | 11.02 | 72.0% | $7.93 | |
| zxcursed121 | Fire Flux Esports | 10.3 | 44.6% | $4.6 | |
| Azure Raven FEBC | Fire Flux Esports | 7.86 | 57.7% | $4.48 | May 31, 8:39 AM UTC |
| Azure Comet C018 | Fire Flux Esports | 7.1 | 70.3% | $4.9 | May 31, 8:26 AM UTC |
| Alienated-Wording | Fire Flux Esports | 7.04 | 71.6% | $5 | May 31, 7:43 AM UTC |
| iamfromthefuture | Fire Flux Esports | 6.26 | 31.9% | $1.94 | May 31, 9:11 AM UTC |
| Bright Sphinx EDB5 | Fire Flux Esports | 5.13 | 39.7% | $2 | May 31, 8:54 AM UTC |
| Shrill-Evaluator | Fire Flux Esports | 5.01 | 55.0% | $2.76 | |
| xeriu | Fire Flux Esports | 3.8 | 75.6% | $2.85 | May 31, 6:25 AM UTC |
| Xenversion | Fire Flux Esports | 2.82 | 71.6% | $2 | May 31, 12:12 AM UTC |
| jduqueg | Fire Flux Esports | 2.77 | 72.6% | $1.99 | May 31, 7:43 AM UTC |
| FellowNio | Fire Flux Esports | 2.7 | 74.6% | $2 | May 31, 6:06 AM UTC |
| Apolosans | Fire Flux Esports | 2.63 | 76.5% | $2 | May 31, 6:50 AM UTC |
| Metallic-Property-Procurement | Fire Flux Esports | 2.63 | 76.5% | $2 | May 31, 6:26 AM UTC |
| swimingfairy | Fire Flux Esports | 2.56 | 39.7% | $1 | May 31, 8:58 AM UTC |
| platarb | Fire Flux Esports | 2.04 | 57.7% | $1.16 | May 31, 8:39 AM UTC |
| davidadamshirley | Fire Flux Esports | 2 | 73.6% | $1.46 | May 31, 8:19 AM UTC |
| Lively-Possibility | Fire Flux Esports | 1.47 | 74.6% | $1.09 | May 31, 6:23 AM UTC |
| Clueless-Brooch | Fire Flux Esports | 1.2 | 83.4% | $1 | May 31, 8:18 AM UTC |
| Trader | Holding value |
|---|---|
| QawluQawlu | $0.01 |
| Watery-Award | $0.01 |
| Failing-Progression | $0 |
| $0 |
| IntoTheBin | $0 |
| derekac | $0 |
| hiogarden | $0 |
| LilNasik | $0 |
| aggerrr | $0 |
| antec | $0 |
| Everlasting-Restructuring | $0 |
| pycbka1337 | $0 |