Analytics

Winners have redeemed their shares, so most of what is left is the losing side.
| Trader | Outcome | Shares | Avg entry | Cost basis | Last trade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ferrariChampions2026 | Yes | 11.5K | 20.9% | $2.41K | |
| eanvanezygv | Yes | 250 | 19.0% | $47.5 | |
| Simplistic-Questionnaire-Brand | Yes | 250 | 27.7% | $69.2 | |
| Wgod3 | Yes | 199.88 | 12.8% | $25.5 | |
| fyppyf | Yes | 140 | 26.0% | $36.4 | |
| antec | Yes | 66.17 | 21.4% | $13.77 | Jul 23, 12:23 AM UTC |
| yuiui1025 | Yes | 61.32 | 20.6% | $12.62 | |
| kolbasz6 | Yes | 35.19 | 25.6% | $9 | |
| skywalkerxx | Yes | 32 | 2.5% | $0.8 | |
| idushes | Yes | 25 | 18.4% | $4.6 | |
| Indigo Signal 2966 | No | 22.96 | 0.0% | $0 | |
| Interesting-Spyglass | Yes | 17.31 | 27.0% | $4.5 | Jul 22, 1:13 PM UTC |
| Md54941 | Yes | 15 | 20.8% | $3 | Jul 23, 1:19 AM UTC |
| bitschfresse | Yes | 14.64 | 21.8% | $3.07 | Jul 16, 11:43 PM UTC |
| Improbable-Riser-Average | Yes | 12.63 | 27.0% | $3.28 | Jul 22, 1:34 PM UTC |
| mads1 | Yes | 12.62 | 27.0% | $3.28 | Jul 22, 1:34 PM UTC |
| aderma | Yes | 10 | 1.0% | $0.1 | |
| saracs | Yes | 9.98 | 24.0% | $2.4 | |
| JoGold | Yes | 9 | 25.9% | $2.25 | Jul 22, 5:45 AM UTC |
| sslavaga | Yes | 8.96 | 23.9% | $2.06 | Jul 23, 12:10 AM UTC |
| justcallmebest | Yes | 8.78 | 20.0% | $1.76 | |
| MFkiller | Yes | 7 | 33.3% | $2.33 | |
| Reflecting-Itinerary | Yes | 7 | 25.9% | $1.75 | Jul 16, 11:48 PM UTC |
| vr-piru | Yes | 6.89 | 29.0% | $1.93 | Jul 22, 10:38 PM UTC |
| profitlaw | Yes | 6.46 | 27.0% | $1.68 | Jul 16, 11:58 PM UTC |
| mathacewa | Yes | 5.73 | 24.0% | $1.37 | |
| Jen-01 | Yes | 5 | 29.0% | $1.4 | Jul 22, 10:37 PM UTC |
| Trader | Holding value |
|---|---|
| Indigo Signal 2966 | $22.96 |
| Rocks3 | $0.04 |
| ferrariChampions2026 | $0 |
| $0 |
| Simplistic-Questionnaire-Brand | $0 |
| Wgod3 | $0 |
| fyppyf | $0 |
| antec | $0 |
| yuiui1025 | $0 |
| kolbasz6 | $0 |
| skywalkerxx | $0 |
| idushes | $0 |