Analytics

Winners have redeemed their shares, so most of what is left is the losing side.
| Trader | Outcome | Shares | Avg entry | Cost basis | Last trade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| wiswww | FALKE Esports | 5.65K | 11.3% | $638 | Apr 6, 11:44 PM UTC |
| NewTeamSosed | FALKE Esports | 2K | 5.0% | $100 | |
| nothingblast | FALKE Esports | 1.67K | 11.3% | $188.79 | Apr 3, 2:45 PM UTC |
| regretus | FALKE Esports | 1.33K | 13.3% | $177.62 | Apr 2, 6:46 AM UTC |
| zack202020 | FALKE Esports | 1.18K | 11.3% | $132.86 | Apr 6, 8:06 AM UTC |
| SecritHandLucasAo | FALKE Esports | 745.05 | 7.0% | $52.15 | |
| Lustrous-Follower | FALKE Esports | 544.41 | 13.3% | $72.67 | |
| Painfulvoid | FALKE Esports | 516 | 11.3% | $58.32 | Apr 6, 12:41 AM UTC |
| KOVXO3HNK | FALKE Esports | 500 | 8.2% | $41.13 | Apr 8, 1:15 PM UTC |
| naftatwopointoh | FALKE Esports | 431.58 | 12.7% | $54.65 | Apr 5, 2:54 PM UTC |
| mczippo | FALKE Esports | 320.77 | 8.2% | $26.39 | Apr 7, 12:17 PM UTC |
| Disastrous-Motel | FALKE Esports | 287.52 | 7.2% | $20.7 | Apr 7, 8:39 PM UTC |
| Orderly-Zone | FALKE Esports | 267.04 | 11.3% | $30.18 | Apr 3, 8:04 PM UTC |
| Quiet Falcon 9992 | FALKE Esports | 239.99 | 1.7% | $4 | |
| Keen Tide B919 | FALKE Esports | 126.38 | 15.8% | $20 | Apr 8, 3:00 PM UTC |
| ruiMcosta | FALKE Esports | 100.87 | 11.3% | $11.4 | Apr 7, 12:29 AM UTC |
| ion3313 | FALKE Esports | 100 | 7.0% | $7 | |
| logikauang | FALKE Esports | 97.06 | 2.1% | $2 | Apr 8, 4:06 PM UTC |
| Neighboring-Burglar | FALKE Esports | 84.48 | 7.2% | $6.12 | Apr 8, 3:50 PM UTC |
| Cobalt Meteor 988E | FALKE Esports | 67.99 | 14.7% | $10 | Apr 8, 3:03 PM UTC |
| nottolost | FALKE Esports | 45.02 | 5.9% | $2.64 | Apr 8, 3:32 PM UTC |
| skkjsll | FALKE Esports | 40 | 7.0% | $2.8 | |
| GeniesR63230 | FALKE Esports | 38.91 | 9.8% | $3.8 | Apr 7, 8:30 PM UTC |
| AungPhyoThuXanXan | FALKE Esports | 33.18 | 11.3% | $3.75 | Apr 6, 5:02 AM UTC |
| 0xMIX | FALKE Esports | 30 | 1.0% | $0.3 | |
| neutralwave23 | FALKE Esports | 26.39 | 7.2% | $1.9 | Apr 8, 2:51 PM UTC |
| Cosmic Sphinx 8353 | FALKE Esports | 16.86 | 9.3% | $1.56 | Apr 7, 2:24 PM UTC |
| mishahresko | FALKE Esports | 15.62 | 19.2% | $3 | Apr 8, 3:11 PM UTC |
| dbhan | FALKE Esports | 15.4 | 10.0% | $1.54 | |
| nareel | FALKE Esports | 14.98 | 13.3% | $2 | |
| yangzige | FALKE Esports | 12.16 | 8.2% | $1 | Apr 8, 7:38 AM UTC |
| Violet Summit E2BF | FALKE Esports | 11.16 | 0.3% | $0.03 | |
| wisnooo | FALKE Esports | 10.07 | 5.0% | $0.5 | Apr 7, 4:30 PM UTC |
| Rocks3 | FALKE Esports | 10 | 6.0% | $0.6 | |
| Amber Signal 5280 | FALKE Esports | 10 | 10.0% | $1 | |
| tomcris | FALKE Esports | 8.85 | 11.3% | $1 | Apr 4, 4:17 AM UTC |
| satoshi.to | FALKE Esports | 8.85 | 11.3% | $1 | Apr 4, 12:12 AM UTC |
| Krisswap | FALKE Esports | 8.85 | 11.3% | $1 | Apr 3, 4:14 AM UTC |
| DZXX | FALKE Esports | 8.76 | 12.3% | $1.08 | Apr 5, 12:19 AM UTC |
| ShahRiazKhan | FALKE Esports | 5 | 2.0% | $0.1 | |
| shahsports | FALKE Esports | 5 | 1.0% | $0.05 | |
| Skulkmire | UCAM Esports Club | 1.02 | 98.0% | $1 | Apr 8, 3:55 PM UTC |
| PuntVein | UCAM Esports Club | 1.01 | 98.9% | $1 | Apr 8, 4:02 PM UTC |
| Blightwove | UCAM Esports Club | 1 | 99.9% | $1 | Apr 8, 3:42 PM UTC |
| alphadedddd | UCAM Esports Club | 0.64 | 95.1% | $0.61 | Apr 7, 8:39 PM UTC |
| Trader | Holding value |
|---|---|
| Skulkmire | $1.02 |
| PuntVein | $1.01 |
| Blightwove | $1 |
| $0.64 |
| Crimson Oracle 843C | $0.08 |
| tt-king | $0.06 |
| Gagalabu2 | $0.02 |
| VersoWasRight | $0.02 |
| wiswww | $0 |
| NewTeamSosed | $0 |
| nothingblast | $0 |
| regretus | $0 |