Analytics

| Trader | Side | Outcome | Price | Shares | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ash2104 | sell | The Huns Esports | 99.9% | 1.2 | Aug 25, 4:13 PM UTC |
| Stark-Southeast | sell | The Huns Esports | 99.9% | 5.31 | Aug 25, 4:09 PM UTC |
| quizz0 | sell | The Huns Esports | 99.9% | 96.56 | Aug 25, 3:44 PM UTC |
| chrismathew | sell | The Huns Esports | 99.9% | 2.24 | Aug 25, 3:41 PM UTC |
| madoka123 | buy | The Huns Esports | 99.9% | 1.92K | Aug 25, 3:40 PM UTC |
| TommyLeePeeca | buy | The Huns Esports | 99.0% | 303 | Aug 25, 3:37 PM UTC |
| kozelblack | buy | The Huns Esports | 99.0% | 818.87 | Aug 25, 3:37 PM UTC |
| AshHaykArs | buy | The Huns Esports | 99.0% | 1.01K | Aug 25, 3:37 PM UTC |
| TommyLeePeeca | buy | The Huns Esports | 99.0% | 10 | Aug 25, 3:37 PM UTC |
| dabossrealman | buy | The Huns Esports | 99.0% | 347 | Aug 25, 3:37 PM UTC |
| TommyLeePeeca | buy | The Huns Esports | 99.0% | 10 | Aug 25, 3:37 PM UTC |
| Which-Nitrogen | sell | The Huns Esports | 98.0% | 4.05 | Aug 25, 3:37 PM UTC |
| starper | buy | The Huns Esports | 99.0% | 1.01 | Aug 25, 3:35 PM UTC |
| kpup | buy | The Huns Esports | 99.0% | 30 | Aug 25, 3:34 PM UTC |
| kpup | buy | The Huns Esports | 98.9% | 60 | Aug 25, 3:34 PM UTC |
| Salphetkf5 | buy | The Huns Esports | 98.9% | 2.02 | Aug 25, 3:34 PM UTC |
| persik121 | buy | The Huns Esports | 98.9% | 3.03 | Aug 25, 3:34 PM UTC |
| Buttery-Pot | buy | The Huns Esports | 98.9% | 1.01 | Aug 25, 3:34 PM UTC |
| 1999starter | buy | The Huns Esports | 98.0% | 40 | Aug 25, 3:32 PM UTC |
| Buttery-Pot | buy | The Huns Esports | 98.7% | 1.01 | Aug 25, 3:30 PM UTC |
| Salphetkf5 | buy | The Huns Esports | 98.7% | 1.01 | Aug 25, 3:30 PM UTC |
| Favorable-Pepper-Brushing | buy | Not A Squad Esports | 5.9% | 32.23 | Aug 25, 3:29 PM UTC |
| TommyLeePeeca | sell | Not A Squad Esports | 1.8% | 97.75 | Aug 25, 3:28 PM UTC |
| TommyLeePeeca | sell | Not A Squad Esports | 2.0% | 41.98 | Aug 25, 3:28 PM UTC |
| Stark-Southeast | buy | The Huns Esports | 94.0% | 5.32 | Aug 25, 3:25 PM UTC |
| Which-Nitrogen | buy | The Huns Esports | 94.6% | 4.06 | Aug 25, 3:25 PM UTC |
| Flaky-Integer | buy | Not A Squad Esports | 13.9% | 12.15 | Aug 25, 3:21 PM UTC |
| Flaky-Integer | buy | Not A Squad Esports | 13.9% | 20.86 | Aug 25, 3:20 PM UTC |
| Flaky-Integer | buy | Not A Squad Esports | 7.1% | 10 | Aug 25, 3:20 PM UTC |
| TommyLeePeeca | buy | Not A Squad Esports | 8.0% | 60.46 | Aug 25, 3:20 PM UTC |
| imake1mil | buy | Not A Squad Esports | 8.0% | 10 | Aug 25, 3:20 PM UTC |
| baseinv3 | buy | Not A Squad Esports | 8.0% | 10 | Aug 25, 3:20 PM UTC |
| imake1mil | buy | Not A Squad Esports | 8.0% | 10 | Aug 25, 3:20 PM UTC |
| baseinv3 | buy | Not A Squad Esports | 6.5% | 10 | Aug 25, 3:20 PM UTC |
| Ash2104 | buy | The Huns Esports | 82.9% | 1.21 | Aug 25, 3:14 PM UTC |
| 1234ab | buy | The Huns Esports | 80.0% | 5 | Aug 25, 3:14 PM UTC |
| TommyLeePeeca | buy | Not A Squad Esports | 20.2% | 15.2 | Aug 25, 3:13 PM UTC |
| TommyLeePeeca | buy | Not A Squad Esports | 20.7% | 64.07 | Aug 25, 3:13 PM UTC |
| chrismathew | sell | The Huns Esports | 83.0% | 0.04 | Aug 25, 3:11 PM UTC |
| chrismathew | sell | The Huns Esports | 83.0% | 0.07 | Aug 25, 3:11 PM UTC |
| Favorable-Pepper-Brushing | buy | Not A Squad Esports | 17.3% | 43.99 | Aug 25, 3:08 PM UTC |
| 0xbfD770B7ff0 | buy | The Huns Esports | 88.9% | 22.5 | Aug 25, 3:04 PM UTC |
| 0xbfD770B7ff0 | buy | The Huns Esports | 87.9% | 9.98 | Aug 25, 3:02 PM UTC |
| 0xbfD770B7ff0 | buy | The Huns Esports | 88.0% | 22.73 | Aug 25, 3:01 PM UTC |
| dabossrealman | buy | The Huns Esports | 86.0% | 2.6 | Aug 25, 3:01 PM UTC |
| dabossrealman | buy | The Huns Esports | 85.9% | 20.03 | Aug 25, 3:01 PM UTC |
| Emperor17 | buy | The Huns Esports | 81.0% | 50.47 | Aug 25, 2:59 PM UTC |
| 15perces | buy | The Huns Esports | 81.0% | 10 | Aug 25, 2:58 PM UTC |
| baseinv3 | buy | The Huns Esports | 81.0% | 10 | Aug 25, 2:58 PM UTC |
| jackinv1lvl2 | buy | The Huns Esports | 81.0% | 10 | Aug 25, 2:58 PM UTC |
| imake1mil | buy | The Huns Esports | 81.0% | 10 | Aug 25, 2:58 PM UTC |
| chrismathew | buy | The Huns Esports | 84.9% | 2.36 | Aug 25, 2:52 PM UTC |
| jackinv1lvl2 | buy | The Huns Esports | 84.9% | 10 | Aug 25, 2:52 PM UTC |
| baseinv3 | buy | The Huns Esports | 84.9% | 5 | Aug 25, 2:52 PM UTC |
| 0xbfD770B7ff0 | buy | Not A Squad Esports | 19.1% | 26.54 | Aug 25, 2:51 PM UTC |
| Favorable-Pepper-Brushing | buy | Not A Squad Esports | 18.1% | 52.72 | Aug 25, 2:48 PM UTC |
| Vigilant-Environment | buy | Not A Squad Esports | 9.6% | 20.06 | Aug 25, 2:44 PM UTC |
| Vigilant-Environment | buy | Not A Squad Esports | 8.6% | 13.79 | Aug 25, 2:44 PM UTC |
| Vigilant-Environment | buy | Not A Squad Esports | 7.4% | 11.56 | Aug 25, 2:43 PM UTC |
| xxnousernamexx | buy | The Huns Esports | 98.3% | 2.03 | Aug 25, 1:55 PM UTC |