Analytics

Winners have redeemed their shares, so most of what is left is the losing side.
| Trader | Outcome | Shares | Avg entry | Cost basis | Last trade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xixi12121212 | Guara Esports | 2.75K | 20.6% | $552.77 | Jul 5, 2:19 PM UTC |
| Present-Cameo | Guara Esports | 2.3K | 18.7% | $420.8 | Jul 5, 2:59 PM UTC |
| FaustMendez | Guara Esports | 2.15K | 23.8% | $500.53 | Jul 5, 3:00 PM UTC |
| Quiet Falcon 9992 | Guara Esports | 2K | 1.0% | $20 | |
| zzc6077 | Guara Esports | 1.77K | 24.7% | $426.92 | Jul 5, 2:34 PM UTC |
| Pretty-Pressurisation-Viola | Guara Esports | 1.43K | 21.5% | $299.81 | Jul 5, 1:39 PM UTC |
| Divinev | Guara Esports | 1.39K | 18.0% | $250.2 | |
| zyp123 | Guara Esports | 1.3K | 21.9% | $278.3 | Jul 5, 2:07 PM UTC |
| Leslielin | Guara Esports | 1.15K | 26.3% | $297.84 | Jul 5, 11:03 AM UTC |
| Bibun228 | Guara Esports | 1K | 26.6% | $260.32 | Jul 5, 11:03 AM UTC |
| Aserejehehe | Guara Esports | 884.37 | 26.6% | $230 | Jul 5, 11:04 AM UTC |
| Wilmat23 | Guara Esports | 860 | 16.0% | $137.6 | |
| kunkun168 | Guara Esports | 671.49 | 25.2% | $165.73 | Jul 5, 1:05 PM UTC |
| 60cf1 | Guara Esports | 615 | 20.5% | $123 | Jul 5, 1:44 PM UTC |
| RaVeNko | Guara Esports | 610 | 27.9% | $166.38 | Jul 5, 10:49 AM UTC |
| bravewarriorrrrrr | Guara Esports | 555 | 18.4% | $99.9 | Jul 5, 2:55 PM UTC |
| hanssere | Guara Esports | 535.32 | 16.3% | $85 | Jul 5, 3:59 PM UTC |
| yalahalla2 | Guara Esports | 522.39 | 18.4% | $94.03 | Jul 5, 2:48 PM UTC |
| wwvibe | Guara Esports | 448.46 | 24.4% | $107 | Jul 5, 1:54 PM UTC |
| Lasys580 | Guara Esports | 447.71 | 22.9% | $100.27 | Jul 5, 1:00 PM UTC |
| yagotov | Guara Esports | 378.95 | 19.5% | $72 | Jul 5, 2:07 PM UTC |
| Owninimicus0 | Guara Esports | 337.5 | 18.0% | $60.75 | |
| vibeludik | Guara Esports | 320 | 26.5% | $84.8 | |
| azsx111 | Guara Esports | 310 | 20.5% | $62 | Jul 5, 1:45 PM UTC |
| OFFDED | Guara Esports | 262.66 | 23.9% | $61.47 | Jul 5, 3:02 PM UTC |
| GUINESS123 | Guara Esports | 260.99 | 12.6% | $32.39 | Jul 5, 1:05 PM UTC |
| backbox | Guara Esports | 260 | 31.0% | $80.6 | |
| trapgoose | Guara Esports | 252 | 19.5% | $47.88 | Jul 5, 2:19 PM UTC |
| Open-Essence | Guara Esports | 250 | 14.4% | $35 | Jul 5, 4:07 PM UTC |
| ddspeaker | Guara Esports | 245.98 | 23.5% | $56.58 | Jul 5, 12:50 PM UTC |
| baseinv3 | Guara Esports | 229.75 | 11.6% | $25.97 | Jul 5, 4:45 PM UTC |
| vornev | Guara Esports | 201 | 22.5% | $44.22 | Jul 5, 1:00 PM UTC |
| waray | Guara Esports | 191.67 | 18.4% | $34.5 | Jul 5, 2:52 PM UTC |
| WolfeReborn | Guara Esports | 187.5 | 8.2% | $15 | Jul 5, 5:04 PM UTC |
| demo258 | Guara Esports | 184.21 | 19.5% | $35 | Jul 5, 2:04 PM UTC |
| cai8888 | Guara Esports | 165 | 20.5% | $33 | Jul 5, 1:51 PM UTC |
| smallwinbigloss | Guara Esports | 144.77 | 20.7% | $30 | |
| BOOKMAKER67 | Guara Esports | 143 | 21.5% | $30.03 | Jul 5, 1:31 PM UTC |
| Profuse-Recipe | Guara Esports | 137.04 | 27.6% | $37 | Jul 5, 10:51 AM UTC |
| xzc52 | Guara Esports | 126.09 | 23.5% | $29 | Jul 5, 12:32 PM UTC |
| imake1mil | Guara Esports | 118 | 11.5% | $13.26 | Jul 5, 4:45 PM UTC |
| Coral Kestrel CC42 | Guara Esports | 108.51 | 17.3% | $18.45 | Jul 5, 3:32 PM UTC |
| Ivory Voyager 7054 | Guara Esports | 100 | 5.2% | $5 | Jul 5, 4:35 PM UTC |
| dimamba | Guara Esports | 86.8 | 18.4% | $15.62 | Jul 5, 3:46 PM UTC |
| dxrglab | Guara Esports | 85 | 18.4% | $15.3 | Jul 5, 3:33 PM UTC |
| 1876767300 | Guara Esports | 64.71 | 17.4% | $11 | Jul 5, 3:17 PM UTC |
| Better-Cravat | Guara Esports | 64.71 | 17.4% | $11 | Jul 5, 3:14 PM UTC |
| RadioFreeZerg | Guara Esports | 62 | 28.0% | $17.36 | |
| duqu | Guara Esports | 54.83 | 18.4% | $9.87 | Jul 5, 3:55 PM UTC |
| .Menthe | Guara Esports | 50 | 0.1% | $0.05 | |
| jackinv1lvl2 | Guara Esports | 49 | 12.3% | $5.88 | Jul 5, 4:44 PM UTC |
| jackmeghivott | Guara Esports | 49 | 13.3% | $6.37 | Jul 5, 4:44 PM UTC |
| tenpercenttest | Guara Esports | 49 | 12.3% | $5.88 | Jul 5, 4:44 PM UTC |
| 15perces | Guara Esports | 49 | 12.3% | $5.88 | Jul 5, 4:44 PM UTC |
| taco9x9x9 | Guara Esports | 41.67 | 12.3% | $5 | Jul 5, 5:01 PM UTC |
| daimneetishares | Guara Esports | 33.76 | 29.6% | $9.79 | Jul 5, 6:21 AM UTC |
| fluxioamorom | Guara Esports | 32.31 | 13.3% | $4.2 | Jul 5, 4:06 PM UTC |
| koikiok | Guara Esports | 32.2 | 16.5% | $5.32 | |
| fastcars190 | Guara Esports | 30.33 | 18.4% | $5.46 | Jul 5, 2:43 PM UTC |
| 01100010011011110110111101101000 | Guara Esports | 27.78 | 18.4% | $5 | Jul 5, 2:56 PM UTC |
| Double-Liability | Guara Esports | 26.32 | 19.5% | $5 | Jul 5, 2:04 PM UTC |
| triklozoid | Guara Esports | 15 | 0.1% | $0.02 | |
| goldisoverrated | Guara Esports | 14.29 | 14.0% | $2 | |
| Alive-Somebody | Guara Esports | 13 | 30.6% | $3.9 | Jul 5, 6:18 AM UTC |
| VitMo | Guara Esports | 12 | 1.0% | $0.12 | |
| DrEldoradon | Guara Esports | 11.76 | 17.4% | $2 | Jul 5, 3:18 PM UTC |
| b00k13 | Guara Esports | 10 | 26.6% | $2.6 | Jul 5, 10:58 AM UTC |
| Hastiness-Linoleum-Marry0 | Guara Esports | 10 | 5.0% | $0.5 | |
| t4lk13 | Guara Esports | 10 | 13.0% | $1.3 | |
| Half-Phenotype | Guara Esports | 7.69 | 13.3% | $1 | Jul 5, 4:06 PM UTC |
| Misty Sphinx C1A1 | Guara Esports | 6.06 | 33.0% | $1.94 | Jul 5, 10:05 AM UTC |
| EdgePulse | Guara Esports | 6 | 17.4% | $1.02 | Jul 5, 2:58 PM UTC |
| 0xFC095c3deCA | Guara Esports | 6 | 8.0% | $0.48 | |
| ImNameless | Guara Esports | 5.88 | 17.4% | $1 | Jul 5, 3:08 PM UTC |
| krohotrader | Guara Esports | 5.88 | 17.4% | $1 | Jul 5, 3:01 PM UTC |
| zaqaz | Guara Esports | 5.01 | 16.0% | $0.8 | |
| Growing-Tuition | Guara Esports | 5 | 15.0% | $0.75 | |
| Tedious-Eve | Guara Esports | 4 | 25.6% | $1 | Jul 5, 12:04 PM UTC |
| Trader | Holding value |
|---|---|
| xixi12121212 | $0 |
| Present-Cameo | $0 |
| FaustMendez | $0 |
| $0 |
| zzc6077 | $0 |
| Pretty-Pressurisation-Viola | $0 |
| Divinev | $0 |
| zyp123 | $0 |
| Leslielin | $0 |
| Bibun228 | $0 |
| Aserejehehe | $0 |
| Wilmat23 | $0 |