Analytics

Winners have redeemed their shares, so most of what is left is the losing side.
| Trader | Outcome | Shares | Avg entry | Cost basis | Last trade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| jackinv1lvl2 | Bounty Hunters Esports | 4.03K | 44.8% | $1.76K | Jul 11, 3:31 PM UTC |
| baseinv3 | Bounty Hunters Esports | 3.14K | 44.9% | $1.37K | Jul 11, 3:21 PM UTC |
| Waitimcooking | Bounty Hunters Esports | 2.44K | 53.4% | $1.3K | |
| stkomeghivott | Bounty Hunters Esports | 1.97K | 42.9% | $821.69 | Jul 11, 3:21 PM UTC |
| Sergio-Marquina | Bounty Hunters Esports | 967.3 | 5.0% | $48.37 | |
| nottolost | Bounty Hunters Esports | 788.19 | 40.8% | $312.2 | Jul 11, 3:31 PM UTC |
| 15perces | Bounty Hunters Esports | 728.4 | 45.4% | $321.8 | Jul 11, 3:41 PM UTC |
| Forecastication2 | Bounty Hunters Esports | 618 | 59.3% | $360.01 | |
| tenpercenttest | Bounty Hunters Esports | 612.72 | 45.4% | $270.87 | |
| BOTTTTTT2204546446546541651 | Bounty Hunters Esports | 549.98 | 42.8% | $232.99 | |
| Friendly-Copywriter | Bounty Hunters Esports | 454.46 | 45.2% | $200 | |
| vibeludik | Bounty Hunters Esports | 250 | 55.0% | $137.5 | |
| neutralwave23 | Bounty Hunters Esports | 215.4 | 34.0% | $73.24 | |
| legendofanime | Bounty Hunters Esports | 201 | 36.9% | $74.07 | |
| Future.exe | Bounty Hunters Esports | 172.41 | 59.2% | $100 | Jul 11, 3:12 PM UTC |
| Negyedikaccount | Bounty Hunters Esports | 163 | 39.6% | $62.58 | Jul 11, 3:18 PM UTC |
| Purple-Gelding | Bounty Hunters Esports | 162.11 | 62.9% | $100 | |
| messi123123 | Bounty Hunters Esports | 125.64 | 40.2% | $49 | |
| jackmeghivott | Bounty Hunters Esports | 112 | 67.3% | $74.14 | |
| Sharp-Wellbeing | Bounty Hunters Esports | 100 | 57.9% | $56.67 | |
| dalaohuhu | Bounty Hunters Esports | 75.86 | 55.4% | $41.11 | |
| bravewarriorrrrrr | Bounty Hunters Esports | 71.02 | 58.5% | $41.53 | |
| imake1mil | Bounty Hunters Esports | 57 | 73.7% | $41.47 | Jul 11, 3:41 PM UTC |
| signalso | Bounty Hunters Esports | 56 | 42.8% | $23.31 | Jul 11, 3:31 PM UTC |
| snqlcn | Bounty Hunters Esports | 55 | 37.5% | $20 | |
| KUADOM | Bounty Hunters Esports | 50.68 | 59.4% | $29.5 | |
| Leading-Mail-Actress | Bounty Hunters Esports | 49.18 | 56.2% | $27.05 | Jul 11, 3:55 PM UTC |
| dewey-dell-bundren | Bounty Hunters Esports | 47.94 | 58.8% | $28.17 | |
| lyj | Bounty Hunters Esports | 42.55 | 48.2% | $20 | |
| arahbo | Bounty Hunters Esports | 42 | 48.2% | $19.74 | |
| RadioFreeZerg | Bounty Hunters Esports | 39.24 | 57.6% | $22.61 | |
| jewel-bundren | Bounty Hunters Esports | 35.72 | 56.0% | $20 | |
| WxWxW | Bounty Hunters Esports | 35.19 | 55.2% | $19 | |
| Clever-Underground | Bounty Hunters Esports | 33.69 | 49.2% | $16.17 | Jul 11, 3:16 PM UTC |
| songshen1 | Bounty Hunters Esports | 30 | 24.4% | $7.05 | Jul 11, 3:35 PM UTC |
| Favorable-Place | Bounty Hunters Esports | 30 | 32.1% | $9.3 | |
| markbd2026 | Bounty Hunters Esports | 25 | 41.2% | $10 | |
| darl-bundren | Bounty Hunters Esports | 25 | 60.0% | $15 | |
| thejudge0 | Bounty Hunters Esports | 24.94 | 33.6% | $8.11 | |
| OO21 | Bounty Hunters Esports | 24.74 | 58.2% | $14.1 | |
| RNzy | Bounty Hunters Esports | 21.28 | 48.2% | $10 | Jul 11, 3:09 PM UTC |
| zritex | Bounty Hunters Esports | 18 | 59.2% | $10.44 | |
| Gruesome-Remote | Bounty Hunters Esports | 17.59 | 59.2% | $10.2 | |
| 651651651651 | Bounty Hunters Esports | 17.51 | 70.0% | $12.26 | |
| obedlemurov7 | Bounty Hunters Esports | 17.4 | 59.2% | $10.09 | |
| hunter8888 | Bounty Hunters Esports | 16.85 | 48.2% | $7.92 | Jul 11, 3:16 PM UTC |
| hunter666 | Bounty Hunters Esports | 16.85 | 48.2% | $7.92 | Jul 11, 3:16 PM UTC |
| airon-bru | Bounty Hunters Esports | 16.77 | 32.1% | $5.2 | Jul 11, 3:18 PM UTC |
| Enormous-Fold | Bounty Hunters Esports | 14.11 | 38.7% | $5.29 | |
| User7429 | Bounty Hunters Esports | 13.93 | 30.2% | $4.06 | Jul 11, 3:31 PM UTC |
| Cautious-Photograph | Bounty Hunters Esports | 13.15 | 46.8% | $6 | |
| Shrill-Evaluator | Bounty Hunters Esports | 10.9 | 55.0% | $6 | |
| EarnMoneyWithMe | Bounty Hunters Esports | 10 | 51.2% | $5 | |
| R-Man82 | Bounty Hunters Esports | 9.84 | 62.2% | $6 | |
| Alexowalker18 | Bounty Hunters Esports | 9.36 | 37.5% | $3.41 | Jul 11, 3:32 PM UTC |
| Liquid-Capability | Bounty Hunters Esports | 8.57 | 36.1% | $3 | |
| Snipperbet | Bounty Hunters Esports | 8.1 | 61.2% | $4.86 | Jul 11, 3:50 PM UTC |
| Carefree-Cook | Bounty Hunters Esports | 7 | 38.2% | $2.59 | Jul 11, 3:28 PM UTC |
| therealbiggiecheese | Bounty Hunters Esports | 6.92 | 55.2% | $3.74 | |
| 626FDC6 | Bounty Hunters Esports | 6.35 | 32.6% | $2 | Jul 11, 3:18 PM UTC |
| Keen Comet AC89 | Bounty Hunters Esports | 6 | 37.1% | $2.16 | |
| TradingBoyy | Bounty Hunters Esports | 5 | 58.0% | $2.9 | |
| zorbateste | Bounty Hunters Esports | 5 | 45.2% | $2.2 | |
| karam10000 | Bounty Hunters Esports | 2.68 | 57.2% | $1.5 | |
| Inconsequential-Evaluator | Bounty Hunters Esports | 2.38 | 43.2% | $1 | |
| zephyr-101 | Bounty Hunters Esports | 2.17 | 47.2% | $1 | Jul 11, 3:24 PM UTC |
| rette33 | Bounty Hunters Esports | 2.08 | 4.0% | $0.08 | |
| Cloudy-Gelatin | Bounty Hunters Esports | 2 | 51.2% | $1 | |
| Komb | Bounty Hunters Esports | 1.79 | 57.2% | $1 | |
| NirvanaRebirth | Bounty Hunters Esports | 1.75 | 58.2% | $1 | |
| Black-Hunting | Bounty Hunters Esports | 1.67 | 61.2% | $1 | |
| koxma | Bounty Hunters Esports | 1.64 | 58.2% | $0.93 | |
| Growing-Tuition | Bounty Hunters Esports | 1.61 | 38.0% | $0.61 | |
| Rocks3 | Keyd | 0.56 | 40.4% | $0.23 |
| Trader | Holding value |
|---|---|
| Rocks3 | $0.56 |
| Biographymix | $0.05 |
| Jubilant-Comeback | $0.02 |
| $0 |
| baseinv3 | $0 |
| Waitimcooking | $0 |
| stkomeghivott | $0 |
| Sergio-Marquina | $0 |
| nottolost | $0 |
| 15perces | $0 |
| Forecastication2 | $0 |
| tenpercenttest | $0 |