Analytics

Winners have redeemed their shares, so most of what is left is the losing side.
| Trader | Outcome | Shares | Avg entry | Cost basis | Last trade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ferrariChampions2026 | Luca Staeheli | 30.66K | 14.2% | $4.27K | Aug 19, 8:52 AM UTC |
| qwewqqeq | Luca Staeheli | 1.91K | 4.8% | $89.47 | Aug 19, 8:53 AM UTC |
| mortewfenloin | Luca Staeheli | 1.25K | 41.0% | $512.82 | |
| clownly | Luca Staeheli | 600 | 42.0% | $252 | |
| Ivory Maven AD4D | Luca Staeheli | 555.51 | 1.9% | $9.9 | Aug 19, 8:54 AM UTC |
| Vigilant-Environment | Luca Staeheli | 336.35 | 19.9% | $64.34 | Aug 19, 8:44 AM UTC |
| sentrio | Luca Staeheli | 311.14 | 41.0% | $127.57 | |
| Disguised-Pickax-Fetus | Luca Staeheli | 285.71 | 7.0% | $20 | |
| MatrixAttack | Luca Staeheli | 201 | 16.7% | $32.16 | Aug 19, 8:41 AM UTC |
| UpTheBlues | Luca Staeheli | 154 | 14.6% | $21.56 | Aug 19, 8:40 AM UTC |
| Quanttennis | Luca Staeheli | 143.56 | 37.4% | $53.7 | Aug 19, 8:15 AM UTC |
| Impish-Race | Luca Staeheli | 112.71 | 44.3% | $49.99 | |
| Courageous-Surround | Luca Staeheli | 105.88 | 2.0% | $2 | Aug 19, 8:53 AM UTC |
| nepalesespacecake | Luca Staeheli | 99.99 | 17.0% | $17 | |
| carelia | Luca Staeheli | 71.02 | 42.3% | $30.04 | |
| platarb | Luca Staeheli | 47 | 39.1% | $17.85 | Aug 19, 8:19 AM UTC |
| moonshot26 | Luca Staeheli | 41.66 | 48.9% | $19.85 | Aug 19, 8:09 AM UTC |
| seichainisbetter | Luca Staeheli | 40 | 42.0% | $16.8 | |
| funfacts | Luca Staeheli | 39.67 | 12.5% | $4.76 | Aug 19, 8:38 AM UTC |
| pcjones | Luca Staeheli | 36 | 39.2% | $13.7 | Aug 19, 8:19 AM UTC |
| cashcashe | Luca Staeheli | 30 | 42.0% | $12.6 | |
| arahbo | Luca Staeheli | 25.8 | 15.6% | $3.87 | Aug 19, 8:37 AM UTC |
| ianamay1 | Luca Staeheli | 21 | 15.6% | $3.15 | Aug 19, 8:36 AM UTC |
| Yaba-559 | Luca Staeheli | 19.05 | 42.0% | $8 | |
| jmp123 | Luca Staeheli | 18 | 42.0% | $7.56 | |
| AndersonAlexanderz | Luca Staeheli | 13.95 | 44.2% | $6 | |
| MillerJamesz | Luca Staeheli | 13.79 | 44.8% | $6 | |
| ezp-gk-12 | Luca Staeheli | 13 | 20.8% | $2.6 | Aug 19, 8:42 AM UTC |
| Rapid Signal C881 | Luca Staeheli | 12.5 | 41.6% | $5 | Aug 19, 8:16 AM UTC |
| JZhang01 | Luca Staeheli | 12.38 | 43.2% | $5.2 | Aug 19, 7:49 AM UTC |
| oookkjjdd | Luca Staeheli | 11.9 | 43.2% | $5 | |
| ssl132 | Luca Staeheli | 11.66 | 28.0% | $3.15 | Aug 19, 8:31 AM UTC |
| CattoBroski | Luca Staeheli | 11.63 | 44.2% | $5 | |
| Violet Kestrel 3888 | Luca Staeheli | 11.25 | 18.7% | $2 | Aug 19, 8:38 AM UTC |
| Coral Atlas DF70 | Luca Staeheli | 11.18 | 17.9% | $1.9 | Aug 19, 8:45 AM UTC |
| dwedwd | Luca Staeheli | 10.55 | 27.9% | $2.95 | |
| spreadmuncher | Luca Staeheli | 10.04 | 41.9% | $4.2 | |
| Apt-Sensitive | Luca Staeheli | 10 | 43.0% | $4.3 | |
| Nonstop-Frequency | Luca Staeheli | 6.12 | 17.7% | $1.04 | Aug 19, 8:46 AM UTC |
| Bright Voyager AD77 | Luca Staeheli | 6.06 | 29.0% | $1.76 | |
| Iamhunter | Luca Staeheli | 5.56 | 37.1% | $2 | Aug 19, 8:22 AM UTC |
| Noxious-Auditorium | Luca Staeheli | 5.23 | 44.2% | $2.25 | |
| glinomessi | Luca Staeheli | 5 | 22.9% | $1.1 | Aug 19, 8:43 AM UTC |
| MikiMuster | Luca Staeheli | 5 | 45.2% | $2.2 | Aug 19, 8:10 AM UTC |
| srgnya | Luca Staeheli | 5 | 43.0% | $2.15 | |
| Swift Vector FC7B | Luca Staeheli | 4.26 | 48.7% | $2 | Aug 19, 8:14 AM UTC |
| Jade Falcon 5675 | Luca Staeheli | 4.26 | 48.7% | $2 | Aug 19, 8:14 AM UTC |
| Swift Quasar 6A05 | Luca Staeheli | 2.33 | 44.6% | $1 | Aug 19, 8:08 AM UTC |
| Rapid Harbor 83FC | Luca Staeheli | 2.33 | 44.6% | $1 | Aug 19, 8:08 AM UTC |
| Violet Kestrel 9571 | Luca Staeheli | 2.33 | 44.6% | $1 | Aug 19, 8:08 AM UTC |
| Bold Maven BAF5 | Luca Staeheli | 2.13 | 48.7% | $1 | Aug 19, 8:14 AM UTC |
| t.rex | Luca Staeheli | 1.79 | 43.0% | $0.77 |
| Trader | Holding value |
|---|---|
| ferrariChampions2026 | $0 |
| qwewqqeq | $0 |
| mortewfenloin | $0 |
| $0 |
| Ivory Maven AD4D | $0 |
| Vigilant-Environment | $0 |
| sentrio | $0 |
| Disguised-Pickax-Fetus | $0 |
| MatrixAttack | $0 |
| UpTheBlues | $0 |
| Quanttennis | $0 |
| Impish-Race | $0 |