Analytics

Winners have redeemed their shares, so most of what is left is the losing side.
| Trader | Outcome | Shares | Avg entry | Cost basis | Last trade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LaarsY | Yes | 3.56K | 29.0% | $1.03K | |
| hi774c | Yes | 1.87K | 29.0% | $541.86 | |
| WINSONS | Yes | 967.74 | 32.1% | $300 | Aug 31, 9:47 PM UTC |
| YiqStake10 | Yes | 483.87 | 32.1% | $150 | Aug 31, 10:02 PM UTC |
| gentlemanofrisk | Yes | 268 | 32.1% | $83.08 | Aug 31, 9:54 PM UTC |
| RN1 | Yes | 259.8 | 30.0% | $77.94 | |
| 2HAE | Yes | 166.67 | 31.0% | $50 | Aug 31, 9:37 PM UTC |
| Bencho54 | Yes | 160.57 | 29.0% | $44.96 | Aug 31, 7:37 PM UTC |
| MeistersApprenticeship | Yes | 50 | 29.0% | $14.5 | |
| Indigo Signal 2966 | No | 30.07 | 0.0% | $0 | |
| glinomessi | Yes | 30 | 27.0% | $8.1 | |
| facai1699995 | Yes | 30 | 27.0% | $8.1 | |
| Hollow-Clothes | Yes | 25 | 31.1% | $7.5 | Aug 31, 9:40 PM UTC |
| jackpotjerry | Yes | 18.02 | 27.0% | $4.87 | |
| JOJOGANTENG | Yes | 17.86 | 29.0% | $5 | Aug 31, 8:01 PM UTC |
| Violet Oracle AB31 | Yes | 10 | 30.5% | $3 | Aug 31, 9:43 PM UTC |
| NM-UAT | Yes | 5 | 29.0% | $1.45 | |
| GC-C | Yes | 5 | 29.0% | $1.45 | |
| GC-U | Yes | 5 | 29.0% | $1.45 | |
| Ema56 | Yes | 3.57 | 29.0% | $1 | Aug 31, 7:49 PM UTC |
| Votome | Yes | 3.57 | 29.0% | $1 | Aug 30, 12:13 AM UTC |
| Trader | Holding value |
|---|---|
| Indigo Signal 2966 | $30.07 |
| LaarsY | $0 |
| hi774c | $0 |
| $0 |
| YiqStake10 | $0 |
| gentlemanofrisk | $0 |
| RN1 | $0 |
| 2HAE | $0 |
| Bencho54 | $0 |
| MeistersApprenticeship | $0 |
| glinomessi | $0 |
| facai1699995 | $0 |